Seznam závodníků

Počet registrovaných závodníků: 56

RegistraceZávodníkKlubKategoriePlatba
28. 3. 2024Hrdina PetrMX-ENDURO ÚPICE v AČR 65 ccmNe
3. 4. 2024Štantejský Vlastimil MX Martin Group Veterán 40+Ne
5. 4. 2024Škarka JanMx Martin Group Hobby OpenNe
7. 4. 2024Puš DominikHobby OpenNe
7. 4. 2024Mervart MartinHobby OpenNe
7. 4. 2024Šůna Antonín50 ccmNe
7. 4. 2024Truneček Štěpán Štikov enduro team 50 ccmNe
7. 4. 2024Šůna Petr 65 ccmNe
7. 4. 2024Šůna PetrHobby OpenNe
7. 4. 2024Hroch Pavel Veterán 40+Ne
7. 4. 2024Kuna KamilMX ZVOLEHobby EliteNe
7. 4. 2024Mach Roman Veterán 40+Ne
7. 4. 2024Gangur VašekVeterán 50+Ne
7. 4. 2024Kuneš Pavel Hobby OpenNe
7. 4. 2024Mečíř Denis 50 ccmNe
7. 4. 2024Šikola Ondřej Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou Hobby OpenNe
7. 4. 2024Habr TomášVeterán 40+Ne
7. 4. 2024Novák Martin MX team Sedliště Veterán 50+Ne
7. 4. 2024Sochor Lukáš BetaVeterán 40+Ne
7. 4. 2024Nosek David Vozembouch teamHobby OpenNe
7. 4. 2024Brejtrová Tereza Vozembouch team ŽenyNe
7. 4. 2024Novotný PavelVeterán 50+Ne
7. 4. 2024Krušina Adam 85 ccmNe
7. 4. 2024Vocásková Veronika Moto Hora ŽenyNe
7. 4. 2024Mečíř Petr Veterán 40+Ne
7. 4. 2024Kopecký Lukáš Hobby OpenNe
8. 4. 2024Stiller Michal Mx enduro Úpice Veterán 50+Ne
8. 4. 2024Hroneš Adam85 ccmNe
8. 4. 2024Burdych JosefP 3 Racing teamVeterán 40+Ne
9. 4. 2024Dvořák NicolasHobby OpenNe
10. 4. 2024Barcal Daniel Hobby OpenNe
10. 4. 2024Dufek MilanEnduro StavVeterán 40+Ne
10. 4. 2024Baudyš JosefMX rtyneHobby OpenNe
11. 4. 2024Šváb Robert85 ccmNe
11. 4. 2024Švábová Šarlota85 ccmNe
11. 4. 2024Merganc JiříOchoc RacingHobby EliteNe
11. 4. 2024Janda KarelAMK POLICE NAD METUJÍ Veterán 40+Ne
11. 4. 2024Hrubý Lubomír Hobby OpenNe
11. 4. 2024Otta AdamMX Vidochov50 ccmNe
11. 4. 2024Bergman JaroslavMX VidochovVeterán 50+Ne
12. 4. 2024Dostál TomášGarage SidHobby OpenNe
12. 4. 2024Fifka MartinRacing team Černý důl Hobby OpenNe
12. 4. 2024Žlůva JaroslavMX-ENDURO ÚpiceVeterán 50+Ne
12. 4. 2024Lajn ViktorHobby OpenNe
13. 4. 2024Jirout MichalDěda Zdeněk50 ccmNe
14. 4. 2024Maršík MarekHobby OpenNe
14. 4. 2024Hůlka MiloslavHobby OpenNe
14. 4. 2024Holubcová AničkaMK Loukov65 ccmNe
15. 4. 2024Fišer DavidVozembouch teamHobby OpenNe
15. 4. 2024Vodochodský Václav Enduro Dvůr Králové nad Labem Veterán 50+Ne
15. 4. 2024Hůlka Jakub Vozembouch TeamHobby OpenNe
15. 4. 2024Hubálovský Jiří Beta racing teamHobby EliteNe
15. 4. 2024Buriánek Michal Motorsport Chuchelna Veterán 40+Ne
15. 4. 2024Buriánek MichalMotorsport ChuchelnaHobby OpenNe
16. 4. 2024Plichta ŠimonMotorsport chuchelna65 ccmNe
16. 4. 2024Plichta Radek Motorsport chuchelna Hobby OpenNe

KONTAKTNÍ FORMULÁŘ