Seznam závodníků

Počet registrovaných závodníků: 60

RegistraceZávodníkKlubKategoriePlatba
1. 3. 2024 Rys František R4 cross teamSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Mlateček PetrMP MotorySpeciálNe
1. 3. 2024 Kopecký Jan MP MOTORY SpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Klepal TomášKrchlebySpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Štumr VojtěchEddie-Racing TeamSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Ťahůr OndřejOndrash Garage Jawa50RSA ASpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Koubek OldřichDědek týmClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Plecháč MartinNeřádi co si rádi zařádíClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Deger JaroslavHurwínciSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Vendler VlastimilVL RACINGSpeciálNe
1. 3. 2024 Kubíska David Hyhňa racingSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Lorenc JanOndrash Garage Jawa50 RSA BSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Moc Aleš Udržbáři ClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Vobořil Vladimír Vobořil PetrClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Novotný Kryštof MP Motory Dědko TeamSpeciálNe
1. 3. 2024 Marek HnilickaMočky ŘečanyClassicNe
1. 3. 2024 Chvojka PetrXichti originál ClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Turek František Dráždidlo na RomanaSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Hnilicka MarekAARDEN ŘečanySpeciálNe
1. 3. 2024 Bibr OndřejOne Piston TeamSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Flanier Dušan Xichti Hrobice speciál SpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Žák Josef Jazyk z basetaSpeciálNe
1. 3. 2024 Flanierová Natálie Dream teamClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Boudyš PetrRakol teamClassicNe
1. 3. 2024 Fajkus Jakub Fajkus ClassicNe
1. 3. 2024 Jarý Zdeněk NASASpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Chmelik RudolfR a R teamClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Beneš Jiri J.B. Team 6SpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Čermák MarekBezděs TeamClassicNe
1. 3. 2024 Němec RomanŽaba teamClassicNe
1. 3. 2024 Fiška Oliver Socka RacingClassicNe
1. 3. 2024 Souček MichalSouca racingClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Bartoš Štěpán TwocatsracingSpeciálNe
1. 3. 2024 Motyčka KryštofKocouři z DuklyClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Škrabal LukášAmatéři SpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Slanař František SlanyteamSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Vomáčka PetrTriangl teamSpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Konečný RichardTrapiči nízkých kubatur HrobiceClassicAno
1. 3. 2024 Šín DavidPřátelé zeleného údolí SpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Beran Václav Yamaha racing SpeciálAno
1. 3. 2024 Pašek Tonda pašekSlavkovice RAcing TeamClassicAno
3. 3. 2024 Horníček Vojtěch Speedhunters heřmanův mestecClassicAno
4. 3. 2024 Sedláček Michal Montéři SpeciálAno
5. 3. 2024 Zvirinsky Dusandumat racingClassicNe
5. 3. 2024 Provazník JiříSako CvrčoviceSpeciálAno
6. 3. 2024 Zloský Albert GZ RacingSpeciálNe
6. 3. 2024 Trhlík Ladislavtrapiči malých kubaturSpeciálAno
6. 3. 2024 FROMMEL PAVELsolvináciClassicNe
6. 3. 2024 winter františekšroubciClassicNe
6. 3. 2024 Kohout JakubMekanicíClassicNe
9. 3. 2024 Jezdinský AdamJAWAMANIACIClassicNe
11. 3. 2024 Zrůst MartinFotři teamClassicNe
26. 3. 2024 Čermák MartinZweitaktSpeciálAno
26. 3. 2024 Kožený PetrMK UrbaniceSpeciálAno
9. 4. 2024 Loucký PavelMPM ŽeleniceClassicNe
13. 4. 2024 Ševčík Štěpán Jawasaki racing SpeciálAno